ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15903194
nr 1590 3194
Gösta Nyberg
(f. 1913), Sverige
Gösta Nyberg (b. 1913), Sweden. "Första snön". Signed. Oil on canvas, 23x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x42 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Första snön". Signerad. Olja på duk, 23x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x42 cm
Gösta Nyberg, born 1913, Swedish painter.
Withdrawn
Monday January 15 2024
at 18:24:09